<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
 <channel>
  <title>DealNews - Clothing &amp; Accessory Deals</title>
  <link>https://www.dealnews.com</link>
  <description>Our deal curators continually update our pages with the most recent clothing promo codes &amp; coupons for 2026, so check back often!
</description>
  <language>en-us</language>
  <copyright>Copyright 1997-2026 DealNews. All rights reserved.</copyright>
  <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 13:22:39 -0400</pubDate>
  <image>
   <url>https://c.dlnws.com/image/upload/creative/logos/dn-logo-web.svg</url>
   <title>DealNews - Clothing &amp; Accessory Deals</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/</link>
   <height>34</height>
   <width>144</width>
   <description>Our deal curators continually update our pages with the most recent clothing promo codes &amp; coupons for 2026, so check back often!
</description>
  </image>
  <item>
   <title>Archepaid Plantar Fasciitis Relief Arch Support Insoles for $13 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Archepaid-Plantar-Fasciitis-Relief-Arch-Support-Insoles-for-13-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839951.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1750688155-71lylux1wkl-ac_sl1500.jpg?h=107&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Designed&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;people&amp;#x20;who&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;pain&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;discomfort&amp;#x20;during&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;day,&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;insoles&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;built&amp;#x20;around&amp;#x20;plantar&amp;#x20;fasciitis&amp;#x20;relief,&amp;#x20;which&amp;#x20;makes&amp;#x20;them&amp;#x20;worth&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;look&amp;#x20;if&amp;#x20;you&amp;#x20;spend&amp;#x20;long&amp;#x20;hours&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;your&amp;#x20;feet.&amp;#x20;At&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;13,&amp;#x20;that&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;roughly&amp;#x20;half&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;26&amp;#x20;list&amp;#x20;price.&amp;#x20;Apply&amp;#x20;coupon&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;5QO7VYPH&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;savings&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;13.05.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Designed for people who deal with heel pain or arch discomfort during the day, these insoles are built around plantar fasciitis relief, which makes them worth a look if you spend long hours on your feet. At $13, that's roughly half the $26 list price. Apply coupon code &quot;5QO7VYPH&quot; for a savings of $13.05. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Relieve&amp;#x20;foot&amp;#x20;pain&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;flat&amp;#x20;feet&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;plantar&amp;#x20;fasciitis&amp;#x20;3.5cm&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;improves&amp;#x20;alignment&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;reduces&amp;#x20;fatigue&amp;#x20;EVA&amp;#x20;cushioning&amp;#x20;absorbs&amp;#x20;shock&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;all-day&amp;#x20;comfort&amp;#x20;Deep&amp;#x20;U-shaped&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;cup&amp;#x20;stabilizes&amp;#x20;ankle&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;improves&amp;#x20;gait&amp;#x20;Trim-to-fit&amp;#x20;insoles&amp;#x20;fit&amp;#x20;most&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;boots,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;work&amp;#x20;footwear&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Relieve foot pain from flat feet and plantar fasciitis&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;3.5cm arch support improves alignment and reduces fatigue&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;EVA cushioning absorbs shock for all-day comfort&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Deep U-shaped heel cup stabilizes ankle and improves gait&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Trim-to-fit insoles fit most shoes, boots, and work footwear&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839951.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 08:50:11 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>CamelBak Cloud Walker 18 Crux Reservoir Hiking Hydration Backpack  for $49 + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Camel-Bak-Cloud-Walker-18-Crux-Reservoir-Hiking-Hydration-Backpack-for-49-free-shipping/21839933.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781177741-camelbak-cloud-walker-18-navy-backpack-wmcp.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=84' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Amazon&amp;#x20;offers&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x20;CamelBak&amp;#x20;Cloud&amp;#x20;Walker&amp;#x20;18&amp;#x20;Crux&amp;#x20;Reservoir&amp;#x20;Hiking&amp;#x20;Hydration&amp;#x20;Backpack&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;49.&amp;#x20;You&amp;#x27;d&amp;#x20;pay&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;41&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;elsewhere&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;it&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;lowest&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;it&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;been.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Amazon offers the  CamelBak Cloud Walker 18 Crux Reservoir Hiking Hydration Backpack for $49. You'd pay $41 more elsewhere and it's the lowest price it's been. Shipping is free.  Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839933.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 07:35:51 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Travel Pill Organizer for $1 + free shipping w/ $25</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Travel-Pill-Organizer-for-1-free-shipping-w-25/21839915.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781175470-51k5zjhgzel.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this Travel&amp;#x20;Pill&amp;#x20;Organizer&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;1.38.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;4.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon Haul, get this Travel Pill Organizer for $1.38. It's the best deal we could find by $4. Shipping is free on Amazon Haul orders of $25 or more. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839915.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 06:57:55 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Haul Summer Essentials for Deals from $1 + free shipping w/ $25</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Haul-Summer-Essentials-for-Deals-from-1-free-shipping-w-25/21839910.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781175102-black-patterned-mens-casual-shirt-lifestyle-mkw8.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=94' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul,&amp;#x20;you&amp;#x27;ll&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;deals&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;cheap&amp;#x20;clearance&amp;#x20;summer&amp;#x20;essentials,&amp;#x20;including&amp;#x20;apparel,&amp;#x20;accessories,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;more.&amp;#x20;Prices&amp;#x20;start&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;1.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon Haul, you'll find deals on cheap clearance summer essentials, including apparel, accessories, and more. Prices start from $1. Shipping is free on Amazon Haul orders of $25 or more. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839910.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 06:52:10 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>GlobalWin Women's Recovery Sandals for $10 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Global-Win-Womens-Recovery-Sandals-for-10-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839895.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1779097908-draftworks_img_q2pi9smui862fagobbg.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;These&amp;#x20;slides&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;practical&amp;#x20;pick&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;post-workout&amp;#x20;recovery&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;casual&amp;#x20;around-the-house&amp;#x20;wear,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;10&amp;#x20;they&amp;#x27;re&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;listed&amp;#x20;price.&amp;#x20;Apply&amp;#x20;coupon&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;MUUYA6F7&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;savings&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;These slides are a practical pick for post-workout recovery or casual around-the-house wear, and at $10 they're $15 off the listed price. Apply coupon code &quot;MUUYA6F7&quot; for a savings of $15. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Cradles&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;reduce&amp;#x20;impact&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;stress&amp;#x20;Relieves&amp;#x20;post-workout&amp;#x20;foot&amp;#x20;fatigue&amp;#x20;after&amp;#x20;long&amp;#x20;activity&amp;#x20;Dual-density&amp;#x20;EVA&amp;#x20;balances&amp;#x20;soft&amp;#x20;cushioning&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;stable&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;Lightweight&amp;#x20;slides&amp;#x20;stay&amp;#x20;comfortable&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;all-day&amp;#x20;walking&amp;#x20;Slip-on&amp;#x20;design&amp;#x20;transitions&amp;#x20;easily&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;indoors&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;outdoors&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Cradles heel and arch to reduce impact and stress&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Relieves post-workout foot fatigue after long activity&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Dual-density EVA balances soft cushioning with stable support&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Lightweight slides stay comfortable for all-day walking&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Slip-on design transitions easily from indoors to outdoors&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839895.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:56:39 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Tommy Hilfiger Men's Essential Cotton Pocket T-Shirt for $10 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Tommy-Hilfiger-Mens-Essential-Cotton-Pocket-T-Shirt-for-10-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839889.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781171401-816bhizjhjl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=96' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;This&amp;#x20;Tommy&amp;#x20;Hilfiger&amp;#x20;tee&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;its&amp;#x20;regular&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;35&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;White&amp;#x20;only,&amp;#x20;matching&amp;#x20;its&amp;#x20;all-time&amp;#x20;low&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;Amazon.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;This Tommy Hilfiger tee is $25 off its regular price of $35 in White only, matching its all-time low on Amazon. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839889.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:50:07 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Tommy Hilfiger Men's Cotton Logo Adjustable Baseball Cap for $10 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Tommy-Hilfiger-Mens-Cotton-Logo-Adjustable-Baseball-Cap-for-10-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839873.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781169166-81bxu3dog3l.jpg?h=85&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Tommy&amp;#x20;Hilfiger&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Cotton&amp;#x20;Logo&amp;#x20;Adjustable&amp;#x20;Baseball&amp;#x20;Cap&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;10.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Tommy Hilfiger Men's Cotton Logo Adjustable Baseball Cap for $10. It's the best price we could find by $15. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839873.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:12:54 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Skechers Men's USA Moreno Ederson Shoes for $33 + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Skechers-Mens-USA-Moreno-Ederson-Shoes-for-33-free-shipping/21839840.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781164284-product-trimmed.jpg?h=61&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Skechers&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;USA&amp;#x20;Moreno&amp;#x20;Ederson&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;33.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x27;ve&amp;#x20;seen&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;shoes&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;low&amp;#x20;now&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;18.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Skechers Men's USA Moreno Ederson Shoes for $33. It's the best deal we've seen for these shoes and a low now by $18. Shipping is free. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839840.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 03:51:30 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Classic Jean Genuine Leather Belt for $9 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Classic-Jean-Genuine-Leather-Belt-for-9-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839829.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781161551-product-trimmed.jpg?h=125&amp;w=65' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Classic&amp;#x20;Jean&amp;#x20;Genuine&amp;#x20;Leather&amp;#x20;Belt&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;8.73.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;great&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;leather&amp;#x20;belt.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get this Amazon Essentials Men's Classic Jean Genuine Leather Belt for $8.73. It's a great deal for a men's leather belt. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839829.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 03:05:56 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Casual Driving Moc Loafer Slip-On Shoes for from $23 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Casual-Driving-Moc-Loafer-Slip-On-Shoes-for-from-23-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839828.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781161461-product-trimmed.jpg?h=57&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Casual&amp;#x20;Driving&amp;#x20;Moc&amp;#x20;Loafer&amp;#x20;Slip-On&amp;#x20;Shoes,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;23.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;has&amp;#x20;offered&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;shoes.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Amazon Essentials Men's Casual Driving Moc Loafer Slip-On Shoes, with prices starting from $23. It's the best deal Amazon has offered for these shoes. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839828.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 03:04:28 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Calvin Klein Father's Day Deals at Amazon: Up to 61% off + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Calvin-Klein-Fathers-Day-Deals-at-Amazon-Up-to-61-off-free-shipping/21839757.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781120213-61ygopr7eyl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=94' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;The&amp;#x20;Calvin&amp;#x20;Klein&amp;#x20;Father&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Day&amp;#x20;Gift&amp;#x20;Guide&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;includes&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;underwear,&amp;#x20;jeans,&amp;#x20;t-shirts,&amp;#x20;polos,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;dress&amp;#x20;shirts,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;select&amp;#x20;items&amp;#x20;discounted&amp;#x20;up&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;61&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off.&amp;#x20;Several&amp;#x20;items&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;marked&amp;#x20;as&amp;#x20;limited-time&amp;#x20;deals&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;expected&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;arrive&amp;#x20;before&amp;#x20;Father&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Day. &quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;The Calvin Klein Father's Day Gift Guide at Amazon includes men's underwear, jeans, t-shirts, polos, and dress shirts, with select items discounted up to 61% off. Several items are marked as limited-time deals and are expected to arrive before Father's Day.  Shop Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839757.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 15:37:00 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Women's Slim-Fit Ribbed Halter Top for $12 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Womens-Slim-Fit-Ribbed-Halter-Top-for-12-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839750.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781118635-712ruowhcml.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Available&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;several&amp;#x20;color&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;size&amp;#x20;option,&amp;#x20;claim&amp;#x20;this&amp;#x20;limited&amp;#x20;time&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;before&amp;#x20;it&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;gone. &quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Available in several color and size option, claim this limited time Prime deal before it's gone.  Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Slim-fit&amp;#x20;silhouette&amp;#x20;Ribbed&amp;#x20;fabric&amp;#x20;construction&amp;#x20;Resin&amp;#x20;detail&amp;#x20;accent&amp;#x20;Women&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;department&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Slim-fit silhouette&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Ribbed fabric construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Resin detail accent&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Women's department&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839750.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 15:10:43 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Women's Elastic Headband for $2 + free shipping w/ $25</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Womens-Elastic-Headband-for-2-free-shipping-w-25/21839747.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781117842-51lvk7fbdzl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;As&amp;#x20;part&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;2&amp;#x20;Flash&amp;#x20;Sale,&amp;#x20;that&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;good&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;single&amp;#x20;headband.&amp;#x20;Customers&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;limited&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;2&amp;#x20;items&amp;#x20;per&amp;#x20;week&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;flash&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;need&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;pad&amp;#x20;carts&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;over&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;items&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;As part of the Amazon Haul $2 Flash Sale, that's a good deal on a single headband. Customers are limited to 2 items per week from the flash sale and need to pad carts with over $25 of Amazon Haul items to get free shipping. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Elastic&amp;#x20;construction&amp;#x20;Sweat-absorbent&amp;#x20;material&amp;#x20;Breathable&amp;#x20;design&amp;#x20;Suitable&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;yoga,&amp;#x20;fitness,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;running&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Elastic construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Sweat-absorbent material&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Breathable design&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Suitable for yoga, fitness, and running&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839747.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 14:57:27 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Waterproof Silicone Shoe Covers: 67 cents + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Waterproof-Silicone-Shoe-Covers-67-cents-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839673.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781104381-615t-yr42hl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;Waterproof&amp;#x20;Silicone&amp;#x20;Shoe&amp;#x20;Covers&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;67&amp;#x20;cents.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;10.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon Haul, get these Waterproof Silicone Shoe Covers for 67 cents. It's the best deal we could find by $10. Shipping is free on Amazon Haul orders of $25 or more. Shop Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839673.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 11:13:08 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>No Buckle Invisible Elastic Stretch Belt for $2 + free shipping w/ $25</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/No-Buckle-Invisible-Elastic-Stretch-Belt-for-2-free-shipping-w-25/21839591.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781092310-71z80417a9l.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s No&amp;#x20;Buckle&amp;#x20;Invisible&amp;#x20;Elastic&amp;#x20;Stretch&amp;#x20;Belt&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;1.72.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;8.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;Haul&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon Haul, get this Men's No Buckle Invisible Elastic Stretch Belt for $1.72. It's the best deal we could find by $8. Shipping is free on Amazon Haul orders of $25 or more. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839591.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 07:51:57 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Tommy Hilfiger Men's Brecon3 Shoes for from $34 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Tommy-Hilfiger-Mens-Brecon3-Shoes-for-from-34-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839556.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781086247-product-trimmed.jpg?h=78&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Tommy&amp;#x20;Hilfiger&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Brecon3&amp;#x20;Shoes,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;34.&amp;#x20;Most&amp;#x20;stores&amp;#x20;charge&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;70&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;shoes.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Tommy Hilfiger Men's Brecon3 Shoes, with prices starting from $34. Most stores charge $70 or more for these shoes. Shipping is free. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839556.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 06:10:53 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Stretch Dress Shirt for from $4.89 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Stretch-Dress-Shirt-for-from-4-89-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839554.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781085883-91syehpwujl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=96' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Stretch&amp;#x20;Dress&amp;#x20;Shirt,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;deals&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;4.89.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;an&amp;#x20;extremely&amp;#x20;great&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;basic&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;dress&amp;#x20;shirt.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get this Amazon Essentials Men's Stretch Dress Shirt, with deals starting from $4.89. It's an extremely great starting price for a basic men's dress shirt. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839554.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 06:04:53 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's V-Neck T-Shirt 2-Pack for from $5.66 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-V-Neck-T-Shirt-2-Pack-for-from-5-66-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839552.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781085676-81m1h71zpdl.jpg?h=125&amp;w=96' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;V-Neck&amp;#x20;T-Shirt&amp;#x20;2-Pack,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;5.66.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;great&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;2-pack&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;basic&amp;#x20;V-neck&amp;#x20;tees.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get this Amazon Essentials Men's V-Neck T-Shirt 2-Pack, with prices starting from $5.66. It's a great deal for a 2-pack of men's basic V-neck tees. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839552.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 06:01:23 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Washed Cotton Bucket Hat for $9 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Washed-Cotton-Bucket-Hat-for-9-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839549.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781085387-product-trimmed.jpg?h=95&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;this Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Washed&amp;#x20;Cotton&amp;#x20;Bucket&amp;#x20;Hat&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;9.18.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;lowest&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;that&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;has&amp;#x20;charged&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;this&amp;#x20;hat.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get this Amazon Essentials Men's Washed Cotton Bucket Hat for $9.18. It's the lowest price that Amazon has charged for this hat. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839549.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 05:56:36 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Stretch Woven Braid Belt for $9 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Stretch-Woven-Braid-Belt-for-9-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839547.html?iref=rss-c202</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781085167-product-trimmed.jpg?h=125&amp;w=70' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Stretch&amp;#x20;Woven&amp;#x20;Braid&amp;#x20;Belt&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;8.55.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;great&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;belt&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;general.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Amazon Essentials Men's Stretch Woven Braid Belt for $8.55. It's a great deal for a men's belt in general. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839547.html?iref=rss-c202</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 05:52:53 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
 </channel>
</rss>
