<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0">
 <channel>
  <title>DealNews - Best Shoe Deals Online</title>
  <link>https://www.dealnews.com</link>
  <description>DealNews - where everyday is Black Friday. We bring you the best deals, coupons, and promotional offers from over 2,000 online retailers every day.</description>
  <language>en-us</language>
  <copyright>Copyright 1997-2026 DealNews. All rights reserved.</copyright>
  <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 10:02:21 -0400</pubDate>
  <image>
   <url>https://c.dlnws.com/image/upload/creative/logos/dn-logo-web.svg</url>
   <title>DealNews - Best Shoe Deals Online</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/</link>
   <height>34</height>
   <width>144</width>
   <description>DealNews - where everyday is Black Friday. We bring you the best deals, coupons, and promotional offers from over 2,000 online retailers every day.</description>
  </image>
  <item>
   <title>Archepaid Plantar Fasciitis Relief Arch Support Insoles for $13 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Archepaid-Plantar-Fasciitis-Relief-Arch-Support-Insoles-for-13-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839951.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1750688155-71lylux1wkl-ac_sl1500.jpg?h=107&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Designed&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;people&amp;#x20;who&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;pain&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;discomfort&amp;#x20;during&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;day,&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;insoles&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;built&amp;#x20;around&amp;#x20;plantar&amp;#x20;fasciitis&amp;#x20;relief,&amp;#x20;which&amp;#x20;makes&amp;#x20;them&amp;#x20;worth&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;look&amp;#x20;if&amp;#x20;you&amp;#x20;spend&amp;#x20;long&amp;#x20;hours&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;your&amp;#x20;feet.&amp;#x20;At&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;13,&amp;#x20;that&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;roughly&amp;#x20;half&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;26&amp;#x20;list&amp;#x20;price.&amp;#x20;Apply&amp;#x20;coupon&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;5QO7VYPH&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;savings&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;13.05.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Designed for people who deal with heel pain or arch discomfort during the day, these insoles are built around plantar fasciitis relief, which makes them worth a look if you spend long hours on your feet. At $13, that's roughly half the $26 list price. Apply coupon code &quot;5QO7VYPH&quot; for a savings of $13.05. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Relieve&amp;#x20;foot&amp;#x20;pain&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;flat&amp;#x20;feet&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;plantar&amp;#x20;fasciitis&amp;#x20;3.5cm&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;improves&amp;#x20;alignment&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;reduces&amp;#x20;fatigue&amp;#x20;EVA&amp;#x20;cushioning&amp;#x20;absorbs&amp;#x20;shock&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;all-day&amp;#x20;comfort&amp;#x20;Deep&amp;#x20;U-shaped&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;cup&amp;#x20;stabilizes&amp;#x20;ankle&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;improves&amp;#x20;gait&amp;#x20;Trim-to-fit&amp;#x20;insoles&amp;#x20;fit&amp;#x20;most&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;boots,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;work&amp;#x20;footwear&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Relieve foot pain from flat feet and plantar fasciitis&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;3.5cm arch support improves alignment and reduces fatigue&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;EVA cushioning absorbs shock for all-day comfort&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Deep U-shaped heel cup stabilizes ankle and improves gait&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Trim-to-fit insoles fit most shoes, boots, and work footwear&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839951.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 08:50:11 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title> New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Kaiha Road Running Shoes  for $48 + free shipping w/ $89</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/New-Balance-Mens-Fresh-Foam-X-Kaiha-Road-Running-Shoes-for-48-free-shipping-w-89/21839905.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781173783-black-new-balance-running-shoe-side-view-nlbm.webp?h=109&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Nordstrom&amp;#x20;Rack&amp;#x20;offers&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;New&amp;#x20;Balance&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Fresh&amp;#x20;Foam&amp;#x20;X&amp;#x20;Kaiha&amp;#x20;Road&amp;#x20;Running&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;Black&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;48.&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;They&amp;#x27;re&amp;#x20;also&amp;#x20;available&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;SLate&amp;#x20;Grey&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;2&amp;#x20;more.&amp;#x29;&amp;#x20;That&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;45.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;adds&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;9.95,&amp;#x20;but&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;89&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Nordstrom Rack offers the New Balance Men's Fresh Foam X Kaiha Road Running Shoes in Black for $48. (They're also available in SLate Grey for $2 more.) That's the best price we could find by $45. Shipping adds $9.95, but orders of $89 or more get free shipping. Buy Now at Nordstrom Rack&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839905.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 06:31:52 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Macy's Men's Friends and Family Shoe Deals: Up to 71% off + Extra 30% off + free shipping w/ $39</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Macys-Mens-Friends-and-Family-Shoe-Deals-Up-to-71-off-Extra-30-off-free-shipping-w-39/21839904.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781173755-dark-gray-mens-casual-shoe-angled-view-bytk.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=103' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Use&amp;#x20;promo&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;FRIEND&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;an&amp;#x20;extra&amp;#x20;30&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;almost&amp;#x20;500&amp;#x20;pairs&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;men,&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;brands&amp;#x20;like&amp;#x20;Clarks,&amp;#x20;Cole&amp;#x20;Haan,&amp;#x20;Nike,&amp;#x20;Ugg,&amp;#x20;Birkenstock,&amp;#x20;Polo&amp;#x20;Ralph&amp;#x20;Lauren,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;more.&amp;#x20;We&amp;#x27;ve&amp;#x20;pictured&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Nunn&amp;#x20;Bush&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Otto&amp;#x20;Canvas&amp;#x20;Plain&amp;#x20;Toe&amp;#x20;Oxford&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;27.99&amp;#x20;after&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;&amp;#x24;40&amp;#x2B;&amp;#x20;elsewhere&amp;#x29;.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Use promo code &quot;FRIEND&quot; to get an extra 30% off almost 500 pairs for men, from brands like Clarks, Cole Haan, Nike, Ugg, Birkenstock, Polo Ralph Lauren, and more. We've pictured the Nunn Bush Men's Otto Canvas Plain Toe Oxford Shoes for $27.99 after code ($40+ elsewhere).  Shop Now at Macy's&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839904.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 06:30:05 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>GlobalWin Women's Recovery Sandals for $10 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Global-Win-Womens-Recovery-Sandals-for-10-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839895.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1779097908-draftworks_img_q2pi9smui862fagobbg.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;These&amp;#x20;slides&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;practical&amp;#x20;pick&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;post-workout&amp;#x20;recovery&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;casual&amp;#x20;around-the-house&amp;#x20;wear,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;10&amp;#x20;they&amp;#x27;re&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;listed&amp;#x20;price.&amp;#x20;Apply&amp;#x20;coupon&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;MUUYA6F7&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;savings&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;These slides are a practical pick for post-workout recovery or casual around-the-house wear, and at $10 they're $15 off the listed price. Apply coupon code &quot;MUUYA6F7&quot; for a savings of $15. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Cradles&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;arch&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;reduce&amp;#x20;impact&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;stress&amp;#x20;Relieves&amp;#x20;post-workout&amp;#x20;foot&amp;#x20;fatigue&amp;#x20;after&amp;#x20;long&amp;#x20;activity&amp;#x20;Dual-density&amp;#x20;EVA&amp;#x20;balances&amp;#x20;soft&amp;#x20;cushioning&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;stable&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;Lightweight&amp;#x20;slides&amp;#x20;stay&amp;#x20;comfortable&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;all-day&amp;#x20;walking&amp;#x20;Slip-on&amp;#x20;design&amp;#x20;transitions&amp;#x20;easily&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;indoors&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;outdoors&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Cradles heel and arch to reduce impact and stress&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Relieves post-workout foot fatigue after long activity&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Dual-density EVA balances soft cushioning with stable support&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Lightweight slides stay comfortable for all-day walking&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Slip-on design transitions easily from indoors to outdoors&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839895.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:56:39 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Giannis Freak 7 Basketball Shoes for $49 + free shipping w/ $50</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Giannis-Freak-7-Basketball-Shoes-for-49-free-shipping-w-50/21839885.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781170832-25nikabaskzmfrk7tbbfd_uni_red_uni_red_white.webp?h=62&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Dick&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Sporting&amp;#x20;Goods,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Nike&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Giannis&amp;#x20;Freak&amp;#x20;7&amp;#x20;Basketball&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;49.&amp;#x20;That&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;12&amp;#x20;less&amp;#x20;than&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;saw&amp;#x20;last&amp;#x20;week&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;low&amp;#x20;now&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;101.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;50&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Dick's Sporting Goods, get the Nike Men's Giannis Freak 7 Basketball Shoes for $49. That's $12 less than the price we saw last week and a low now by $101. Shipping is free on orders of $50 or more. Buy Now at Dick's Sporting Goods&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839885.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:40:40 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Men's Book 1 Basketball Shoes for $66 + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Mens-Book-1-Basketball-Shoes-for-66-free-shipping/21839871.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781168910-25nikabk1dsrtnghtmnk_blk_multicolor_dusted_cly.webp?h=57&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Dick&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Sporting&amp;#x20;Goods,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Nike&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Book&amp;#x20;1&amp;#x20;Basketball&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;66.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;22.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Dick's Sporting Goods, get the Nike Men's Book 1 Basketball Shoes for $66. It's the best price we could find by $22. Shipping is free. Buy Now at Dick's Sporting Goods&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839871.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 05:08:38 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>lululemon Men's We Made Too Much Father's Day Shoe Specials for Slides from $49, sneakers from $99 + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/lululemon-Mens-We-Made-Too-Much-Fathers-Day-Shoe-Specials-for-Slides-from-49-sneakers-from-99-free-shipping/21839844.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781165240-black-nike-running-shoes-angled-tue9.webp?h=97&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;The&amp;#x20;lululemon&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;We&amp;#x20;Made&amp;#x20;Too&amp;#x20;Much&amp;#x20;shoe&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;includes&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;mix&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;running&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;trail&amp;#x20;running&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;sneakers,&amp;#x20;slides,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;mules,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;49&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Restfeel&amp;#x20;Slide&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;discounts&amp;#x20;reaching&amp;#x20;about&amp;#x20;29&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Wildfeel&amp;#x20;Trail&amp;#x20;Running&amp;#x20;Shoe.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;pictured&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Beyondfeel&amp;#x20;Running&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;119,&amp;#x20;reduced&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;158.&amp;#x20;Plus,&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;all&amp;#x20;orders.&amp;#x20;Deal&amp;#x20;ends&amp;#x20;June&amp;#x20;17,&amp;#x20;2026.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;The lululemon's Men's We Made Too Much shoe sale includes a mix of running shoes, trail running shoes, sneakers, slides, and mules, with prices starting at $49 for the Men's Restfeel Slide and discounts reaching about 29% off on the Men's Wildfeel Trail Running Shoe. The pictured Men's Beyondfeel Running Shoes are $119, reduced from $158. Plus, shipping is free on all orders. Deal ends June 17, 2026.  Buy Now at lululemon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839844.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 04:09:34 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Men's KD18 Basketball Shoes for $78</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Mens-KD18-Basketball-Shoes-for-78/21839854.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781166694-product-trimmed.jpg?h=122&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Nike,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Nike&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;KD18&amp;#x20;Basketball&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;78.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;24.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;members.&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;join.&amp;#x29;&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Nike, get the Nike Men's KD18 Basketball Shoes for $78. It's the best price we could find by $24. Shipping is free for Nike members. (It's free to join.) Buy Now at Nike&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839854.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 04:31:42 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Skechers Men's USA Moreno Ederson Shoes for $33 + free shipping</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Skechers-Mens-USA-Moreno-Ederson-Shoes-for-33-free-shipping/21839840.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781164284-product-trimmed.jpg?h=61&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Skechers&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;USA&amp;#x20;Moreno&amp;#x20;Ederson&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;33.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x27;ve&amp;#x20;seen&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;shoes&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;low&amp;#x20;now&amp;#x20;by&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;18.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Skechers Men's USA Moreno Ederson Shoes for $33. It's the best deal we've seen for these shoes and a low now by $18. Shipping is free. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839840.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 03:51:30 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Amazon Essentials Men's Casual Driving Moc Loafer Slip-On Shoes for from $23 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Amazon-Essentials-Mens-Casual-Driving-Moc-Loafer-Slip-On-Shoes-for-from-23-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839828.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781161461-product-trimmed.jpg?h=57&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;At&amp;#x20;Amazon,&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;the Amazon&amp;#x20;Essentials&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Casual&amp;#x20;Driving&amp;#x20;Moc&amp;#x20;Loafer&amp;#x20;Slip-On&amp;#x20;Shoes,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;23.&amp;#x20;It&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;Amazon&amp;#x20;has&amp;#x20;offered&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;these&amp;#x20;shoes.&amp;#x20;Shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;At Amazon, get the Amazon Essentials Men's Casual Driving Moc Loafer Slip-On Shoes, with prices starting from $23. It's the best deal Amazon has offered for these shoes. Shipping is free for Prime members. Buy Now at Amazon&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839828.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 03:04:28 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Summer Footwear Sale at Woot: Up to 81% off + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Summer-Footwear-Sale-at-Woot-Up-to-81-off-free-shipping-w-Prime/21839823.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781159155-product-trimmed.jpg?h=80&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;The&amp;#x20;Reebok&amp;#x20;Women&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;DailyFit&amp;#x20;DMX&amp;#x20;Walking&amp;#x20;Shoe&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;15,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;80,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;BOSS&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Zayn&amp;#x20;Low&amp;#x20;Profile&amp;#x20;Lace&amp;#x20;Up&amp;#x20;Sneakers&amp;#x20;drop&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;50&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;150.&amp;#x20;Sperry&amp;#x20;boat&amp;#x20;shoes&amp;#x20;like&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Billfish&amp;#x20;3&amp;#x20;Eye&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;67,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;125,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;Veja&amp;#x20;sneakers&amp;#x20;start&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;105,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;150.&amp;#x20;Sorel&amp;#x20;women&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;sandals&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;as&amp;#x20;low&amp;#x20;as&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;30,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;100&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;120.&amp;#x20;This&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;ends&amp;#x20;June&amp;#x20;18.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;The Reebok Women's DailyFit DMX Walking Shoe is $15, down from $80, and the BOSS Men's Zayn Low Profile Lace Up Sneakers drop to $50 from $150. Sperry boat shoes like the Billfish 3 Eye are $67, down from $125, and Veja sneakers start at $105, down from $150. Sorel women's sandals are as low as $30, down from $100 to $120. This deal ends June 18. Shop Now at Woot! An Amazon Company&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Brands&amp;#x20;include&amp;#x20;Vans,&amp;#x20;Converse,&amp;#x20;Veja,&amp;#x20;Sperry,&amp;#x20;Keds,&amp;#x20;Reebok,&amp;#x20;BOSS,&amp;#x20;KARL&amp;#x20;LAGERFELD,&amp;#x20;Sorel,&amp;#x20;TOMS,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;Styles&amp;#x20;include&amp;#x20;sneakers,&amp;#x20;boat&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;sandals,&amp;#x20;flats,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;espadrilles&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s,&amp;#x20;women&amp;#x27;s,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;unisex&amp;#x20;options&amp;#x20;available&amp;#x20;Discounts&amp;#x20;up&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;81&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;reference&amp;#x20;prices&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Brands include Vans, Converse, Veja, Sperry, Keds, Reebok, BOSS, KARL LAGERFELD, Sorel, TOMS, and more&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Styles include sneakers, boat shoes, sandals, flats, and espadrilles&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Men's, women's, and unisex options available&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Discounts up to 81% off reference prices&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839823.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Thu, 11 Jun 2026 02:26:01 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Men's Ava Rover Reflectivity Shoes for $70 + free shipping w/ FLX Rewards</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Mens-Ava-Rover-Reflectivity-Shoes-for-70-free-shipping-w-FLX-Rewards/21839773.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781122898-m9327300_01.avif?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;The&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;Ava&amp;#x20;Rover&amp;#x20;Reflectivity&amp;#x20;drops&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;69.99&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;Foot&amp;#x20;Locker,&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;than&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;40&amp;#x20;less&amp;#x20;than&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;average&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;direct.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;ReactX&amp;#x20;foam&amp;#x20;midsole&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;reflective&amp;#x20;detailing&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;standout&amp;#x20;features.&amp;#x20;Free&amp;#x20;standard&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;available&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;FLX&amp;#x20;Rewards&amp;#x20;members.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;The Nike Ava Rover Reflectivity drops to $69.99 at Foot Locker, more than $40 less than the average price at Nike direct. The ReactX foam midsole and reflective detailing are the standout features. Free standard shipping is available for FLX Rewards members. Buy Now at Foot Locker&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;ReactX&amp;#x20;foam&amp;#x20;midsole&amp;#x20;Breathable&amp;#x20;perforated&amp;#x20;upper&amp;#x20;Mudguard&amp;#x20;wrap&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;locked-in&amp;#x20;fit&amp;#x20;Rubber&amp;#x20;outsole&amp;#x20;traction&amp;#x20;Reflective&amp;#x20;detailing&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;ReactX foam midsole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Breathable perforated upper&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Mudguard wrap for locked-in fit&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Rubber outsole traction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Reflective detailing&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839773.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 16:22:03 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Hoka Men's Clifton One9 Shoes for $75 + free shipping w/ FLX Rewards membership</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Hoka-Mens-Clifton-One9-Shoes-for-75-free-shipping-w-FLX-Rewards-membership/21839771.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781122733-55370hbn_01.avif?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;The&amp;#x20;HOKA&amp;#x20;Clifton&amp;#x20;One9&amp;#x20;drops&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;75&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;Foot&amp;#x20;Locker,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;its&amp;#x20;regular&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;150&amp;#x20;price.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;shoe&amp;#x20;combines&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;retro&amp;#x20;upper&amp;#x20;design&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;original&amp;#x20;Clifton&amp;#x20;1&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Clifton&amp;#x20;9&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;midsole&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;tooling,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;includes&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;TPU&amp;#x20;film&amp;#x20;overlay&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;synthetic&amp;#x20;toe&amp;#x20;cap&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;added&amp;#x20;durability.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;The HOKA Clifton One9 drops to $75 at Foot Locker, down from its regular $150 price. The shoe combines the retro upper design of the original Clifton 1 with the Clifton 9's midsole and tooling, and includes a TPU film overlay and synthetic toe cap for added durability. Buy Now at Foot Locker&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Open-hole&amp;#x20;mesh&amp;#x20;upper&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;retro&amp;#x20;Clifton&amp;#x20;1&amp;#x20;design&amp;#x20;TPU&amp;#x20;film&amp;#x20;overlay&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;abrasion&amp;#x20;resistance&amp;#x20;Synthetic&amp;#x20;toe&amp;#x20;cap&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;counter&amp;#x20;Secondary&amp;#x20;lace&amp;#x20;included&amp;#x20;Width&amp;#x3A;&amp;#x20;D&amp;#x20;-&amp;#x20;Medium&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Open-hole mesh upper with retro Clifton 1 design&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;TPU film overlay for abrasion resistance&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Synthetic toe cap and heel counter&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Secondary lace included&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Width: D - Medium&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839771.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 16:19:00 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>FitVille Men's Rebound Neo V2 Wide Walking Shoes for $35 + free shipping </title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Fit-Ville-Mens-Rebound-Neo-V2-Wide-Walking-Shoes-for-35-free-shipping/21838462.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1780669638-navy-power-mens-running-shoes-side-view-6ydq.webp?h=92&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;FitVille&amp;#x20;offers&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;FitVille&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Rebound&amp;#x20;Neo&amp;#x20;V2&amp;#x20;Wide&amp;#x20;Walking&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;34.99&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;reduced&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;84.99&amp;#x29;&amp;#x20;via&amp;#x20;coupon&amp;#x20;code&amp;#x20;&amp;quot;DN57&amp;quot;&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;FitVille offers the FitVille Men's Rebound Neo V2 Wide Walking Shoes for $34.99 (reduced from $84.99) via coupon code &quot;DN57&quot; with free shipping. Buy Now at FitVille&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;Available&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;widths&amp;#x20;up&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;4E&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;wider&amp;#x20;feet&amp;#x20;Dual-density&amp;#x20;EVA&amp;#x20;sole&amp;#x20;balances&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;flexibility&amp;#x20;Arch-support&amp;#x20;insole&amp;#x20;designed&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;heel&amp;#x20;stability&amp;#x20;Heel&amp;#x20;ring&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;wide&amp;#x20;platform&amp;#x20;support&amp;#x20;gait&amp;#x20;alignment&amp;#x20;Rubber&amp;#x20;grip&amp;#x20;segments&amp;#x20;provide&amp;#x20;traction&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;smoother&amp;#x20;movement&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;Available in widths up to 4E for wider feet&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Dual-density EVA sole balances support and flexibility&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Arch-support insole designed for heel stability&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Heel ring and wide platform support gait alignment&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Rubber grip segments provide traction and smoother movement&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21838462.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Mon, 08 Jun 2026 00:01:00 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Merrell Past-Season Footwear Deals at REI: Up to 70% off + free shipping w/ $60</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Merrell-Past-Season-Footwear-Deals-at-REI-Up-to-70-off-free-shipping-w-60/21839762.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781121167-product-trimmed.jpg?h=72&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;REI&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;discounting&amp;#x20;95&amp;#x20;Merrell&amp;#x20;footwear&amp;#x20;styles,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;savings&amp;#x20;reaching&amp;#x20;70&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;Encore&amp;#x20;Ice&amp;#x20;5&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;drop&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;45,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;150,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Siren&amp;#x20;4&amp;#x20;Thermo&amp;#x20;Mid&amp;#x20;Zip&amp;#x20;Waterproof&amp;#x20;Hiking&amp;#x20;Boots&amp;#x20;fall&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;76,&amp;#x20;down&amp;#x20;from&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;190.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;pictured&amp;#x20;Merrell&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s SpeedARC&amp;#x20;Matis&amp;#x20;Hiking&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;are&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;90&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;half&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x29;. Choose&amp;#x20;in-store&amp;#x20;pickup&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;dodge&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;7.99&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;fee,&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;60&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more. &quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;REI is discounting 95 Merrell footwear styles, with savings reaching 70% off. The Encore Ice 5 Shoes drop to $45, down from $150, and the Siren 4 Thermo Mid Zip Waterproof Hiking Boots fall to $76, down from $190. The pictured Merrell Men's SpeedARC Matis Hiking Shoes are $90 (half off). Choose in-store pickup to dodge the $7.99 shipping fee, or get free shipping with orders of $60 or more.  Shop Now at REI&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;95&amp;#x20;products&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;Styles&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;men,&amp;#x20;women,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;kids&amp;#x20;Categories&amp;#x20;include&amp;#x20;hiking,&amp;#x20;trail&amp;#x20;running,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;casual&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;95 products on sale&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Styles for men, women, and kids&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Categories include hiking, trail running, and casual&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839762.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 15:52:57 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Keen Past-Season Clearance Deals at REI: Up to 61% off + free shipping w/ $60</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Keen-Past-Season-Clearance-Deals-at-REI-Up-to-61-off-free-shipping-w-60/21839758.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781120275-product-trimmed.jpg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;REI&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;discounting&amp;#x20;64&amp;#x20;Keen&amp;#x20;footwear&amp;#x20;styles,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;prices&amp;#x20;starting&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;38.&amp;#x20;We&amp;#x27;ve&amp;#x20;pictured&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Keen&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s Headout&amp;#x20;Waterproof&amp;#x20;Hiking&amp;#x20;Boots&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;115&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;&amp;#x24;35&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x29;. Choose&amp;#x20;in-store&amp;#x20;pickup&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;dodge&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;7.99&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;fee,&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;60&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;REI is discounting 64 Keen footwear styles, with prices starting at $38. We've pictured the Keen Men's Headout Waterproof Hiking Boots for $115 ($35 off). Choose in-store pickup to dodge the $7.99 shipping fee, or get free shipping with orders of $60 or more. Shop Now at REI&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;64&amp;#x20;KEEN&amp;#x20;footwear&amp;#x20;styles&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;Discounts&amp;#x20;up&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;61&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;Styles&amp;#x20;include&amp;#x20;hiking&amp;#x20;boots,&amp;#x20;hiking&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;sandals,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;sneakers&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s,&amp;#x20;women&amp;#x27;s,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;kids&amp;#x27;&amp;#x20;options&amp;#x20;available&amp;#x20;Waterproof&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;insulated&amp;#x20;options&amp;#x20;included&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;64 KEEN footwear styles on sale&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Discounts up to 61% off&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Styles include hiking boots, hiking shoes, sandals, and sneakers&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Men's, women's, and kids' options available&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Waterproof and insulated options included&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839758.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 15:38:05 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Clarks Flash Sale: 25% off in-cart + free shipping w/ $55</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Clarks-Flash-Sale-25-off-in-cart-free-shipping-w-55/21839725.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781112332-26187553_gw_1.jpeg?h=125&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Clarks&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;taking&amp;#x20;25&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;over&amp;#x20;250&amp;#x20;styles&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;limited-time&amp;#x20;flash&amp;#x20;sale,&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;discounts&amp;#x20;applied&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;cart.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;includes&amp;#x20;some&amp;#x20;rarely&amp;#x20;discounted&amp;#x20;styles.&amp;#x20;Some&amp;#x20;exclusions&amp;#x20;apply.&amp;#x20;The&amp;#x20;sale&amp;#x20;ends&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;7am&amp;#x20;ET&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;June&amp;#x20;18.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Clarks is taking 25% off over 250 styles in a limited-time flash sale, with discounts applied in cart. The sale includes some rarely discounted styles. Some exclusions apply. The sale ends at 7am ET on June 18. Shop Now at Clarks&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;snippet features&quot; title=&quot;25&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;250&amp;#x2B;&amp;#x20;styles&amp;#x20;Women&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;styles&amp;#x20;included&amp;#x20;Sandals,&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;sport&amp;#x20;shoes&amp;#x20;Discount&amp;#x20;applied&amp;#x20;automatically&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;cart&quot;&gt; &lt;div class=&quot;content-section-header&quot;&gt;Features&lt;/div&gt; &lt;ul class=&quot;content-section-list&quot;&gt; &lt;li&gt;25% off 250+ styles&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Women's and men's styles included&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Sandals, shoes, and sport shoes&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Discount applied automatically in cart&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt; &lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839725.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 13:25:39 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Goodyear Men's Teton Steel Toe Outdoor Hiker Work Boots for $25 + free shipping w/ $35</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Goodyear-Mens-Teton-Steel-Toe-Outdoor-Hiker-Work-Boots-for-25-free-shipping-w-35/21839691.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781106710-brown-steel-star-hiking-boots-angled-c9rt.avif?h=125&amp;w=94' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Walmart&amp;#x20;offers&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Goodyear&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Teton&amp;#x20;Steel&amp;#x20;Toe&amp;#x20;Outdoor&amp;#x20;Hiker&amp;#x20;Work&amp;#x20;Boots&amp;#x20;in&amp;#x20;Brown&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;25.&amp;#x20;That&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;best&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find&amp;#x20;bY&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;21.&amp;#x20;Opt&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;pickup&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;avoid&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;6.99&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;charge&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;or&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;with&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;35&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x29;.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Walmart offers the Goodyear Men's Teton Steel Toe Outdoor Hiker Work Boots in Brown for $25. That's the best price we could find bY $21. Opt for pickup to avoid the $6.99 shipping charge (or get free shipping with orders of $35 or more).&lt;/p&gt;&lt;p /&gt; Buy Now at Walmart&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839691.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 11:52:55 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Men's Jordan Session Shoes  for $58  + free shipping </title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Mens-Jordan-Session-Shoes-for-58-free-shipping/21839649.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781101402-1769180396-2026-01-23_09-59-06-removebg-preview.png?h=56&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Nike&amp;#x20;offers&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;Men&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;Jordan&amp;#x20;Session&amp;#x20;Shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;58.&amp;#x20;That&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;38&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;lowest&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Nike offers the Nike Men's Jordan Session Shoes for $58. That's $38 off and the lowest price we could find. Buy Now at Nike&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839649.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 10:24:17 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Nike Men's or Women's Pacific Shoes  for $49  + free shipping w/ $50</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Nike-Mens-or-Womens-Pacific-Shoes-for-49-free-shipping-w-50/21839646.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1781100665-2026-06-10_10-10-23-removebg-preview.png?h=58&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;That&amp;#x27;s&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;31&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;list,&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;lowest&amp;#x20;price&amp;#x20;we&amp;#x20;could&amp;#x20;find,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;a&amp;#x20;great&amp;#x20;deal&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;any&amp;#x20;adult&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;shoes.&amp;#x20;&amp;#x20;Nike&amp;#x20;Members&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;orders&amp;#x20;over&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;50&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;membership&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x29;.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;That's $31 off list, the lowest price we could find, and a great deal on any adult Nike shoes.  Nike Members get free shipping on orders over $50 (membership is free). Buy Now at Nike&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21839646.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Wed, 10 Jun 2026 10:12:29 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
  <item>
   <title>Woot Shoe Clearance for All under $30 + free shipping w/ Prime</title>
   <link>https://www.dealnews.com/Woot-Shoe-Clearance-for-All-under-30-free-shipping-w-Prime/21838306.html?iref=rss-c280</link>
   <description>&lt;img src='https://d.dlnws.com/64599/1780648270-black-ankle-boots-buckle-side-view-efxv.png?h=100&amp;w=125' style='float: left;vertical-align: top;margin: 0 8px 8px 0'&gt;&lt;div class=&quot;snippet summary&quot; title=&quot;Woot&amp;#x20;is&amp;#x20;discounting&amp;#x20;around&amp;#x20;120&amp;#x20;pairs&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;shoes&amp;#x20;for&amp;#x20;men,&amp;#x20;women,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;kids&amp;#x20;priced&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;&amp;#x24;30&amp;#x20;or&amp;#x20;less.&amp;#x20;Save&amp;#x20;up&amp;#x20;to&amp;#x20;89&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;on&amp;#x20;sneakers,&amp;#x20;boots,&amp;#x20;sandals,&amp;#x20;hiking&amp;#x20;shoes,&amp;#x20;loafers,&amp;#x20;slippers,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;more&amp;#x20;across&amp;#x20;brands&amp;#x20;like&amp;#x20;Reebok,&amp;#x20;Columbia,&amp;#x20;KEEN,&amp;#x20;Skechers,&amp;#x20;Vans,&amp;#x20;and&amp;#x20;UGG.&amp;#x20;Prime&amp;#x20;members&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;free&amp;#x20;shipping.&amp;#x20;Sale&amp;#x20;ends&amp;#x20;June&amp;#x20;12,&amp;#x20;2026.&amp;#x20;If&amp;#x20;you&amp;#x20;shop&amp;#x20;via&amp;#x20;the&amp;#x20;Woot&amp;#x20;app,&amp;#x20;you&amp;#x20;can&amp;#x20;take&amp;#x20;an&amp;#x20;extra&amp;#x20;10&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x20;lots&amp;#x20;of&amp;#x20;items&amp;#x20;at&amp;#x20;Woot&amp;#x20;today&amp;#x20;&amp;#x28;new&amp;#x20;customers&amp;#x20;will&amp;#x20;get&amp;#x20;15&amp;#x25;&amp;#x20;off&amp;#x29;.&quot;&gt;&lt;p&gt;Woot is discounting around 120 pairs of shoes for men, women, and kids priced at $30 or less. Save up to 89% on sneakers, boots, sandals, hiking shoes, loafers, slippers, and more across brands like Reebok, Columbia, KEEN, Skechers, Vans, and UGG. Prime members get free shipping. Sale ends June 12, 2026.&lt;/p&gt;&lt;p&gt;If you shop via the Woot app, you can take an extra 10% off lots of items at Woot today (new customers will get 15% off). Buy Now at Woot! An Amazon Company&lt;/p&gt;&lt;/div&gt;</description>
   <guid>https://www.dealnews.com/21838306.html?iref=rss-c280</guid>
   <pubDate>Fri, 05 Jun 2026 04:33:45 -0400</pubDate>
  </item>
 </channel>
</rss>
